atrás

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/clients/client1/web299/web/wp-content/themes/azkoyen-vending/header.php on line 277

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/clients/client1/web299/web/wp-content/themes/azkoyen-vending/header.php on line 277

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/clients/client1/web299/web/wp-content/themes/azkoyen-vending/header.php on line 277

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/clients/client1/web299/web/wp-content/themes/azkoyen-vending/header.php on line 277
Alt Text!
Vitro

The Vitro range of professional coffee machines for catering and hotels is remarkable for its extraordinary design with angular shapes finished in smoked glass and chrome.

But the series really stands out for applying the latest Azkoyen and Coffetek technology for making hot beverages, such as espresso coffee and authentic tea brewed from tea leaves.

And it is also important to mention its functionality, as it incorporates important innovations that assist the management, maintenance and cleaning of the machine, helping to increase the productivity of your business.

Alt Text!
Excel

The Excel and Mini-Excel series by Coffetek, a company of the AZKOYEN Group, have been designed for intensive catering operations and are capable of filling one or two coffee jugs and one hot water jug simultaneously.

Alt Text!
Novara

The Novara is designed to create pleasant, appealing environments that inspire new ideas whilst enjoying the finest espresso coffee.

The front highlights the range’s advanced design and appeal.

Alt Text!
Zen

Zen may be small but it is incredibly productive for operators and attractive to consumers.

This range was designed to assist vending service operations, providing maximum autonomy of service with great reliability and durability, reducing management costs.

To consumers, it is a miniature café where they can enjoy an authentic espresso, just how they like it, in a matter of seconds, thanks to the Customixer function.

Alt Text!
Zintro

Designed to increase your profitability, Zintro is a compact machine, incredibly productive for the operator and attractive to consumers.

Earn more with the Customixer function: thanks to the potential of the new Vending Performance VPTT grinder and the flexibility of the Azk V10 espresso group, we have developed this unique feature that allows the amount of coffee, milk and sugar to be adjusted for each service.

-Increase the average price with new “Extra Energy” and “Smooth Coffee” pre-selections.

-Increase sales per machine with the Customixer setting that allows consumers to personalise their drink.

Alt Text!
Zensia

Zensia is not just another vending machine. Its Customixer functions make it an automatic barista vending machine. Zensia is capable of making drinks with different amounts of coffee, milk and sugar, adjusting each service to the customer’s taste.

This capacity to customise drinks, combined with the machine’s remarkable autonomy and its clean, attractive appearance, helps operators increase the profitability of their vending service.

Alt Text!
Mistral+

The outstanding feature of the Mistral+ series is its incredible flexibility making it capable of adapting to all types of products, locations and the changes that take place during the evolution of your business.

Each detail in the Mistral+ series has been developed to make it more ergonomic, easy to use, reliable and safe. All for one purpose: to improve the profitability of your business.

Alt Text!
Palma+

The Palma+ series offers maximum flexibility for programming product capacity and distribution, achieved by its two adjustable trays, two temperature options and two simultaneously rotating spindles for vending larger-sized products.

Another outstanding feature is its large glass front that acts like an attractive shop window for products, increasing impulse purchases.

Alt Text!
Palma B

This attractive can and bottle machine offers complete flexibility in terms of size and configuration.

The latest technology is utilised and the versatile extraction system ensures cans, glass and PET bottles can be vended.

Alt Text!
Step

Step is the result of the extensive experience Azkoyen has indesigning and manufacturing cigarette machines. This vending machine stands out at first glance due to its cutting-edge design andtouch screen interface that makes selling easier and promotes the product using the decal.

But it is what you do not see that is even more important. Step has the latest technology to improve cigarette vending management.

Alt Text!
Teide Blue

If you want  robustness and reliability with an attractive design and low price, Teide Blue is the cigarette machine for you, because it has all the technology necessary  for the optimum management of your business with the guarantee of Azkoyen’s experience.

The Teide Blue model is the culmination of a series of historic, successful models, and it combines the latest functions and features of Azkoyen machines with their standard reliability and robustness.

Alt Text!
Vendtech

Vendtech 600 is the most versatile cigarette dispensing machine for your shop or supermarket in the market.

The Vendtech 600 sales system adapts to your management and security model, including free sale, pre-pay mode or a POS connection system.

Furthermore, the Vendtech 600 system lets you expand or reduce product capacity through the use of vending modules controlled by a master machine. 

In compliance with Law 34/2002, of 11 July, Information Society Services and Electronic Commerce (hereinafter LSSI), we hereby inform you that AZKOYEN S.A., a company registered at the Companies Registry of Navarra, under General volume 327, 174 of section 3 of the Book of Companies, page19, sheet 3378, holder of Tax Identification Number A-31065618, domiciled at Avda. San Silvestre s/n, 31350, Peralta (Navarra-Spain), is the owner of the website www.azkoyenvending.com.

These general terms and conditions of use of “azkoyenvending.com” regulate the surfing through the site.

AZKOYEN, S.A. is authorised to modify these general terms and conditions of use at any time and without the need for prior notice. The above provision will not affect the specific contracting terms and conditions of the product or services contracted by validly registered users.

These terms and conditions of general use will be applied to both the surfing with exclusively informative purpose and, in its case, to the surfing that includes hiring of products or services; however, in the latter case, the specific conditions for contracting products or services that must be expressly accepted shall also be applied.

Personal data protection policy.– In accordance with Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council, of 27 April 2016 (hereinafter GDPR), we hereby inform you that the personal data provided when completing and sending forms published on this website will be added to the files that make up the registry of activities of the responsible party for their treatment at AZKOYEN, S.A., holder of Tax Identification Number A-31065618, and a registered office at Avda. San Silvestre s/n, 31350, Peralta (Navarra-Spain). These personal data will be treated with legal basis in Section 6.1 of Regulation (EU) 2016/679, with the following purposes:

  1. 1.Management of user information requests (Section 6.1 a) GDPR)
  2. 2. Sending of promotional and, in general, commercial information related to products and/or services supplied or provided by AZKOYEN, S.A. or by any of the companies of Azkoyen Group, in accordance with current legislation (Art. 1 a) and f) GDPR), or of any of the Azkoyen Group companies, if you have given your express consent to do so (Article 6.1 a) GDPR)

The processing of the personal data provided will be carried out following the necessary technical and organizational measures to avoid the loss, wrong use, alteration and unauthorised access to them, taking into account the state of the technology, the nature of the data and the risk analysis carried out.

AZKOYEN, S.A. will only communicate your personal data to:

  1. 1.Third parties, bodies and public institutions of the General State Administration, of the Autonomous Administrations and Local Governments, including the jurisdictional bodies that are legally obliged to provide such data.
  2. 2.External service providers, such as hosting service providers, IT maintenance providers, consultancies, agencies, and other auxiliary companies rendering their services to AZKOYEN, S.A. that treat your data strictly following the instructions of this entity and under its responsibility.
  3. 3.Other companies of the Azkoyen Group.

Your personal data will be transferred to our official distributor closest to your home for its proper management under the contractual agreements of our products and services.

Personal data obtained through the contact form for the request for further information will be kept only for the time necessary to address any forwarded requests. Personal data obtained through the whistle-blowing channel will be kept for the time necessary to process and resolve such claim. Personal data that we collect following the reception of your CV will be kept for the time necessary so as to carry out staff recruitment procedures and for a maximum of one year after the selection process. In the event that you have given your express consent to receive commercial information, your data will be kept until the moment you express your desire to revoke this consent.

Mandatory information used during the completion of each form are identified as with the “*” character. The refusal to provide such information will prevent any communication with the user and, where appropriate, the inability to provide any information and/or technical assistance whenever requested.

If you wish to revoke this consent or exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation, deletion, opposition, limitation and portability, please send a written request to the following postal address: Avenida San Silvestre, s/n. C.P. 31350 Peralta (Navarra-España)..

The request must include: name and surname of the interested party; copy of the National Identity Document, passport or other valid identification document of the interested party and, where appropriate, of their representative, as well as the capacity of the representative; domicile for notices and specification of the purpose of the request.

In the event that the interested party considers that the above rights have not been met in accordance with current legislation, he/she may submit the corresponding claim for protection of rights before the Spanish Agency for Data Protection.

The user undertakes to inform AZKOYEN, S.A. of any changes occurring to the provided information. To advise of any such change, you can send an email to the following address responsableseguridad@azkoyen.com.

Intellectual and industrial property.– All content displayed on the website “azkoyenvending.com” and especially, designs, texts, graphics, logos, icons, buttons, software, trade names, trademarks, industrial drawings or any other signs susceptible to industrial and commercial use are subject to intellectual and industrial property rights of AZKOYEN, S.A. or, where applicable, of third-party owners who have duly authorised their inclusion on the website.

Under no circumstances shall it be understood that any license or waiver, transfer, total or partial assignment of said rights is granted or any right or expectation of right is conferred, and especially, of alteration, exploitation, reproduction, distribution or public communication about said contents without the prior express authorization of Azkoyen, S.A. or of the corresponding holders.

Only the setting of links to the home page of the website “azkoyenvending.com” is authorised.

Exemption of guarantees and responsibility- Access to “azkoyenvending.com” website may be occasionally suspended or restricted to allow repairs, maintenance or the introduction of new facilities or services. AZKOYEN, S.A. will make reasonable efforts to limit the frequency and duration of said suspension or restriction. However, it may suspend, withdraw or partially or totally cancel the contents and services not subject to specific contracting at any time and without the need for prior notice. The above provision shall not affect those services specifically contracted by registered users and that will be governed by their corresponding contractual terms and conditions.

The Internet connection required to access the service is not in any case provided by AZKOYEN, S.A. Users are hereby informed that communications through open networks are not secure and that it is the user’s responsibility to adopt all appropriate technical measures to reasonably control these risks and prevent damage to their equipment, loss of data and theft of confidential information. To this end, updated malware detection systems must be kept, as well as updated security patches of the corresponding browsers used. For more information, contact your Internet Access Service Provider.

AZKOYEN, S.A. shall not be liable for the damages that may arise from, without limitation: (i) Inferences, omissions, interruptions, computer viruses, breakdowns and/or disconnections in the operational functioning of this electronic system or in the Users’ computers and computer equipment, motivated by causes not attributable to AZKOYEN, S.A., which prevent or delay the provision of services or surfing through the system; (ii) Delays or blockages in use caused by deficiencies or overloads of the Internet or in other electronic systems; (iii) That may be caused by third parties through intrusions not attributable to AZKOYEN, S.A..; (iv) Impossibility to provide the service or allow access for reasons not attributable AZKOYEN, S.A., either due to the user, third parties, or in cases of force majeure.

The links contained on this website may be directed to third-party websites. AZKOYEN, S.A. shall not assume any responsibility derived from the connection, contents, information or services that may appear on said sites, which shall have an exclusively informative nature and which in no case imply any relationship between AZKOYEN, S.A. and the persons or entities holding such content or owners of the sites where they are located.

Applicable law and jurisdiction.– The terms and conditions that govern this website and all the relationships that may arise are safeguarded by the Spanish legislation.
Any dispute that may arise from the access or use of this website shall be subject to the exclusive jurisdiction of the courts of Pamplona (Navarra – Spain).”